Taxon:
Cathartes melambrotus

No Thumbnail Available
Scientific Name
Cathartes melambrotus
Common Name
Greater Yellow-headed Vulture
Taxa Group
avian
Environment
terrestrial
Move Mode
fly

Search Results

Your search returned no results. Having trouble finding what you're looking for? Try putting quotes around it